Llanelli and District Snooker League 19-20

advert1
advert2

      

Match Cards
Please could all match cards be put on Facebook or posted.
Whats app and messenger will not be accepted.
If I have any issues with my phone (I will lose all Whats app and messenger photos)
Thank you

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Division 2 Table
Updated on Tuesday, 12 Nov at 18:36:17
Pos Team P W L Pts
 1. Matchroom Blacks 6 4 2 28
 2. Bryn And Trallwm A 6 5 1 27
 3. C.G.M.D 6 4 2 25
 4. Pontardulais Cons 6 4 2 24
  Llandybie Rfc 6 4 2 24
 6. New Lodge B 6 3 3 23
 7. Gorseinon Wmc B 6 3 3 23
 8. Snookerworld B 6 3 3 22
 9. Bryn And Trallwm B 6 3 3 21
10. Crosshands A 6 2 4 21
11. Llanelli Cons B 6 3 3 18
12. B.P.R.R Reds 6 2 4 18
13. Tycroes Rfc B 5 3 2 17
14. Llandybie Social B 6 2 4 17
15. U.T.S.C Reds 5 2 3 14
16. Ponthenri Social B 6 0 6 7
Date   Home Away
06/11/2019 League week 6 Tycroes Rfc B U.T.S.C Reds
Date   Home Away
13/11/2019 League week 7 Llandybie Social B B.P.R.R Reds
13/11/2019 League week 7 Gorseinon Wmc B Tycroes Rfc B
13/11/2019 League week 7 U.T.S.C Reds Bryn And Trallwm B
13/11/2019 League week 7 Matchroom Blacks Pontardulais Cons
13/11/2019 League week 7 Crosshands A C.G.M.D
13/11/2019 League week 7 Bryn And Trallwm A Snookerworld B
13/11/2019 League week 7 New Lodge B Ponthenri Social B
13/11/2019 League week 7 Llandybie Rfc Llanelli Cons B
Pos Team Rank Results Form
 1. Matchroom Blacks 1.
L
W
W
W
W
L
26
 2. Bryn And Trallwm A 2.
W
W
W
L
W
W
23
 3. Pontardulais Cons 4.
L
L
W
W
W
W
22
 4. C.G.M.D 3.
W
W
W
L
L
W
20
  Gorseinon Wmc B 7.
L
L
W
W
W
L
20
  Snookerworld B 8.
L
W
L
W
L
W
20
  Bryn And Trallwm B 9.
L
L
L
W
W
W
20
 8. Llandybie Rfc 4.
W
W
L
W
L
W
19
 9. New Lodge B 6.
W
W
L
W
L
L
18
10. Llandybie Social B 14.
L
L
W
L
W
L
15
11. Crosshands A 10.
W
L
W
L
L
L
14
12. B.P.R.R Reds 12.
W
L
L
L
L
W
13
  Llanelli Cons B 11.
W
W
L
L
W
L
13
14. U.T.S.C Reds 15.
L
L
W
L
W
-
12
15. Tycroes Rfc B 13.
W
W
L
W
L
-
11
16. Ponthenri Social B 16.
L
L
L
L
L
L
7
Division 2 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Tuesday, 12 Nov at 18:36:17
Pos Name Team Handicap P W % HB CB FP FW %
1 Wyn Llewelyn C.G.M.D 0 6 6 100.00% 0 0 629 406 64.54%
2 Shane Williams Matchroom Blacks 0 6 5 83.33% 0 0 650 399 61.38%
  George Lanford New Lodge B 0 6 5 83.33% 0 0 764 471 61.64%
  Steve Pearson Llandybie Social B 0 6 5 83.33% 0 0 654 392 59.93%
  Thomas Williams Matchroom Blacks 0 6 5 83.33% 0 0 538 328 60.96%
  Alan Jones Snookerworld B 0 6 5 83.33% 0 0 658 405 61.55%
7 Gethin Daniel Pontardulais Cons 0 4 4 100.00% 0 0 345 202 58.55%
  Paul Jones Gorseinon Wmc B 0 4 4 100.00% 0 0 488 280 57.37%
  Dale Evans Bryn And Trallwm A 0 4 4 100.00% 47 0 573 353 61.60%
  Geraint Thomas Pontardulais Cons 0 4 4 100.00% 0 0 439 265 60.36%
  Paul Garrity Tycroes Rfc B 0 4 4 100.00% 0 0 382 248 64.92%
12 Tony Rawlings B.P.R.R Reds 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 579 332 57.34%
  Marley Davies Matchroom Blacks 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 552 336 60.86%
  Clive Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 440 238 54.09%
  Dennis Davies Bryn And Trallwm A 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 586 316 53.92%
  Liam McGee Llandybie Rfc 0 5 4 80.00% 0 0 608 376 61.84%
17 Callum Fuge Snookerworld B 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 687 323 47.01%
  James Varney C.G.M.D 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 594 333 56.06%
  Elliott Anderson Bryn And Trallwm B 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 612 356 58.16%
  Luke Williams Bryn And Trallwm B 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 607 332 54.69%
  Mark Hughes Llandybie Rfc 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 639 399 62.44%
  Dar Sigsworth Llandybie Rfc 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 741 444 59.91%
  Rhodri Treharne Llandybie Rfc 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 732 378 51.63%
  Adam Rees Crosshands A 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 613 325 53.01%
  Scott Bundfuss Crosshands A 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 575 322 56.00%
  Steve Gower B.P.R.R Reds 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 569 320 56.23%
  James Thomason New Lodge B 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 672 347 51.63%
  Martyn Tucker Gorseinon Wmc B 0 6 4 66.66% 0 0 768 375 48.82%
29 Leigh Lewis New Lodge B 0 4 3 75.00% 0 0 401 211 52.61%
  Leighton Cole New Lodge B 0 4 3 75.00% 0 0 459 243 52.94%
  Nathan Brain Matchroom Blacks 0 4 3 75.00% 0 0 442 268 60.63%
  Keith Jones Tycroes Rfc B 0 4 3 75.00% 0 0 349 176 50.42%
  Chris Hurley B.P.R.R Reds 0 4 3 75.00% 0 0 444 226 50.90%
34 William Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 468 239 51.06%
  Gary Hunt Llanelli Cons B 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 534 275 51.49%
  Mike Davies Tycroes Rfc B 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 493 253 51.31%
  Alan Griffiths U.T.S.C Reds 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 494 234 47.36%
  Martin Davies U.T.S.C Reds 0 5 3 60.00% 0 0 626 310 49.52%
  Peter Watkins Llandybie Social B 0 5 3 60.00% 20 0 600 332 55.33%
40 Howard Thomas Ponthenri Social B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 612 320 52.28%
  Phillip Thickett Gorseinon Wmc B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 592 264 44.59%
  Dan Howells C.G.M.D 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 574 288 50.17%
  Aaron Cruickshank Bryn And Trallwm B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 546 274 50.18%
  Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm A 0 6 3 50.00% 23 0 684 374 54.67%
  Viv Roach Llanelli Cons B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 681 368 54.03%
  Kev John Llanelli Cons B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 653 309 47.32%
  Jimmy Hughes Pontardulais Cons 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 585 307 52.47%
  Lyn Hopkins C.G.M.D 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 613 328 53.50%
  Brian Chappel C.G.M.D 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 529 249 47.06%
  Eric Stevens Crosshands A 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 725 352 48.55%
  Jeff Howells Crosshands A 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 562 296 52.66%
  Cliff Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 652 304 46.62%
  Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 728 355 48.76%
  Lindon Cox Snookerworld B 0 6 3 50.00% 0 0 688 334 48.54%
55 Archie Brown U.T.S.C Reds 0 2 2 100.00% 0 0 179 98 54.74%
  Kurtis Myhill Bryn And Trallwm B 0 2 2 100.00% 0 0 202 140 69.30%
57 Tony Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 295 140 47.45%
  Stuart Thomas New Lodge B 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 277 155 55.95%
  Mathew Daniel Matchroom Blacks 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 369 185 50.13%
  Taylor Thorley Matchroom Blacks 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 307 190 61.88%
  Chris Scott Bryn And Trallwm A 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 353 155 43.90%
  Alan Owen Snookerworld B 0 3 2 66.66% 0 0 337 184 54.59%
63 Andrew John New Lodge B 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 493 267 54.15%
  Jason Frater Bryn And Trallwm B 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 375 182 48.53%
  Peter Jones Llanelli Cons B 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 346 171 49.42%
  Sion Isaac Llandybie Rfc 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 449 220 48.99%
  Howell Pritchard Crosshands A 0 4 2 50.00% 0 0 311 145 46.62%
68 David Gabe Pontardulais Cons 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 497 199 40.04%
  Joe Morgan Snookerworld B 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 588 277 47.10%
  Mark Rigola Ponthenri Social B 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 596 283 47.48%
  Craig Knowles Bryn And Trallwm A 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 503 219 43.53%
  Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 583 282 48.37%
  Raymond Evans C.G.M.D 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 532 288 54.13%
  John Dean B.P.R.R Reds 0 5 2 40.00% 0 0 467 229 49.03%
75 Jaydon Gibbons Ponthenri Social B 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 613 272 44.37%
  Ian Matthews Llandybie Social B 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 689 312 45.28%
  Josh Townsend Bryn And Trallwm A 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 583 228 39.10%
  John Lewis Llanelli Cons B 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 530 246 46.41%
  Howard Wood Llandybie Social B 0 6 2 33.33% 0 0 606 328 54.12%
80 Adfian Davies Matchroom Blacks 0 1 1 100.00% 0 0 109 71 65.13%
  Mark Aberstraw Pontardulais Cons 0 1 1 100.00% 0 0 104 84 80.76%
  Dai Luce Snookerworld B 0 1 1 100.00% 0 0 130 73 56.15%
83 Paul JJ Davies Snookerworld B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 255 125 49.01%
  Lee Spooner Gorseinon Wmc B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 195 103 52.82%
  Lee Burder Gorseinon Wmc B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 205 94 45.85%
  Roy Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 219 112 51.14%
  Steve John Llanelli Cons B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 223 108 48.43%
  Clive Jones Tycroes Rfc B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 196 110 56.12%
  Raymond Davies Tycroes Rfc B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 229 112 48.90%
  Matthew James Crosshands A 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 182 89 48.90%
  Gerry Kearney Crosshands A 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 198 80 40.40%
  Roy Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 0 2 1 50.00% 0 0 275 167 60.72%
93 James Anthony Bryn And Trallwm B 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 244 97 39.75%
  Gary Edwards Llanelli Cons B 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 321 164 51.09%
  Dewi Rees Llandybie Social B 0 3 1 33.33% 22 0 310 139 44.83%
  Scott Rolfe Bryn And Trallwm B 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 328 181 55.18%
  Robert King Tycroes Rfc B 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 284 122 42.95%
  Shane Evans U.T.S.C Reds 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 337 161 47.77%
  Steve Gibbons Snookerworld B 0 3 1 33.33% 0 0 366 153 41.80%
100 Stephen Marshell Matchroom Blacks 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 443 177 39.95%
  John Poole Llandybie Social B 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 465 196 42.15%
  Paul Angleone Llanelli Cons B 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 482 226 46.88%
  Marc Walters Tycroes Rfc B 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 467 197 42.18%
  Ross Gwilim Llandybie Rfc 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 388 181 46.64%
  Dan Barlow U.T.S.C Reds 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 445 207 46.51%
  Richard Griffiths Crosshands A 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 400 179 44.75%
  Adrian Dix New Lodge B 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 482 243 50.41%
  Dean Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 0 4 1 25.00% 0 0 453 202 44.59%
109 Christian Evans B.P.R.R Reds 0 5 1 20.00% 0 0 506 235 46.44%
  Hugh Williams Pontardulais Cons 0 5 1 20.00% 0 0 469 216 46.05%
  Noland Allison U.T.S.C Reds 0 5 1 20.00% 0 0 541 215 39.74%
  Dylan Jones Llandybie Rfc 0 5 1 20.00% 0 0 627 250 39.87%
  Brian Jenn Llandybie Social B 0 5 1 20.00% 0 0 477 214 44.86%
114 Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 0 6 1 16.66% 0 0 675 262 38.81%
115 Agg Snookerworld B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 3 3 100.00%
  Agg Ponthenri Social B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 0 0 0.00%
  Agg Matchroom Blacks 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 4 4 100.00%
  Agg Gorseinon Wmc B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 2 2 100.00%
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 4 4 100.00%
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 5 5 100.00%
  Agg Llanelli Cons B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 2 2 100.00%
  Agg Pontardulais Cons 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 6 4 66.66%
  Agg Tycroes Rfc B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 3 3 100.00%
  Agg U.T.S.C Reds 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 1 1 100.00%
  Agg C.G.M.D 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 4 4 100.00%
  Agg Llandybie Rfc 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 4 4 100.00%
  Agg Crosshands A 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 2 2 100.00%
  Agg B.P.R.R Reds 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 4 3 75.00%
  Agg New Lodge B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 3 3 100.00%
  Agg Llandybie Social B 0 0 0 0.00% 0 0 2 2 100.00%
131 Kieran Waters Snookerworld B 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 90 40 44.44%
  Steve Brown Snookerworld B 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 68 32 47.05%
  Steffan Davies Tycroes Rfc B 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 94 29 30.85%
  Kevin Evans U.T.S.C Reds 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 127 15 11.81%
  Peter Davies C.G.M.D 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 87 43 49.42%
  Tony Redmond B.P.R.R Reds 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 104 48 46.15%
  Kieren Leaf B.P.R.R Reds 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 95 24 25.26%
  Karl Evans Llandybie Social B 0 1 0 0.00% 0 0 114 55 48.24%
139 James Fuge Snookerworld B 0 2 0 0.00% 0 0 237 74 31.22%
  Adrian Hopkins Ponthenri Social B 0 2 0 0.00% 0 0 198 72 36.36%
  Mathew Davies Tycroes Rfc B 0 2 0 0.00% 0 0 167 50 29.94%
  Matthew Donald Gorseinon Wmc B 0 2 0 0.00% 0 0 254 124 48.81%
143 Jonathan Williams Ponthenri Social B 0 3 0 0.00% 0 0 322 99 30.74%
  Dan Pullen Ponthenri Social B 0 3 0 0.00% 0 0 321 116 36.13%
  Keith Williams Pontardulais Cons 0 3 0 0.00% 0 0 307 124 40.39%
  Stuart Williams Tycroes Rfc B 0 3 0 0.00% 0 0 258 87 33.72%
  Meirion Jones B.P.R.R Reds 0 3 0 0.00% 0 0 363 148 40.77%
148 Andrew Jones Ponthenri Social B 0 5 0 0.00% 0 0 547 220 40.21%
  Roy Morgan New Lodge B 0 5 0 0.00% 0 0 570 168 29.47%
150 Dylan James Ponthenri Social B 0 6 0 0.00% 0 0 688 224 32.55%
  Luke Powell Bryn And Trallwm B 0 6 0 0.00% 0 0 649 277 42.68%
Division 2 Frame total
Pos Name Team Played Won FT
1 George Lanford New Lodge B 6 5 471
2 Dar Sigsworth Llandybie Rfc 6 4 444
3 Wyn Llewelyn C.G.M.D 6 6 406
4 Alan Jones Snookerworld B 6 5 405
5 Shane Williams Matchroom Blacks 6 5 399
  Mark Hughes Llandybie Rfc 6 4 399
7 Steve Pearson Llandybie Social B 6 5 392
8 Rhodri Treharne Llandybie Rfc 6 4 378
9 Liam McGee Llandybie Rfc 5 4 376
10 Martyn Tucker Gorseinon Wmc B 6 4 375
11 Steve Holmes Bryn And Trallwm A 6 3 374
12 Viv Roach Llanelli Cons B 6 3 368
13 Elliott Anderson Bryn And Trallwm B 6 4 356
14 Johnny Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 6 3 355
15 Dale Evans Bryn And Trallwm A 4 4 353
16 Eric Stevens Crosshands A 6 3 352
17 James Thomason New Lodge B 6 4 347
18 Marley Davies Matchroom Blacks 5 4 336
19 Lindon Cox Snookerworld B 6 3 334
20 James Varney C.G.M.D 6 4 333
21 Tony Rawlings B.P.R.R Reds 5 4 332
  Luke Williams Bryn And Trallwm B 6 4 332
  Peter Watkins Llandybie Social B 5 3 332
24 Thomas Williams Matchroom Blacks 6 5 328
  Lyn Hopkins C.G.M.D 6 3 328
  Howard Wood Llandybie Social B 6 2 328
27 Adam Rees Crosshands A 6 4 325
28 Callum Fuge Snookerworld B 6 4 323
29 Scott Bundfuss Crosshands A 6 4 322
30 Steve Gower B.P.R.R Reds 6 4 320
  Howard Thomas Ponthenri Social B 6 3 320
32 Dennis Davies Bryn And Trallwm A 5 4 316
33 Ian Matthews Llandybie Social B 6 2 312
34 Martin Davies U.T.S.C Reds 5 3 310
35 Kev John Llanelli Cons B 6 3 309
36 Jimmy Hughes Pontardulais Cons 6 3 307
37 Cliff Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 6 3 304
38 Jeff Howells Crosshands A 6 3 296
39 Dan Howells C.G.M.D 6 3 288
  Raymond Evans C.G.M.D 5 2 288
41 Mark Rigola Ponthenri Social B 5 2 283
42 Nigel Beynon U.T.S.C Reds 5 2 282
43 Paul Jones Gorseinon Wmc B 4 4 280
44 Joe Morgan Snookerworld B 5 2 277
  Luke Powell Bryn And Trallwm B 6 0 277
46 Gary Hunt Llanelli Cons B 5 3 275
47 Aaron Cruickshank Bryn And Trallwm B 6 3 274
48 Jaydon Gibbons Ponthenri Social B 6 2 272
49 Nathan Brain Matchroom Blacks 4 3 268
50 Andrew John New Lodge B 4 2 267
51 Geraint Thomas Pontardulais Cons 4 4 265
52 Phillip Thickett Gorseinon Wmc B 6 3 264
53 Phillip Payne B.P.R.R Reds 6 1 262
54 Mike Davies Tycroes Rfc B 5 3 253
55 Dylan Jones Llandybie Rfc 5 1 250
56 Brian Chappel C.G.M.D 6 3 249
57 Paul Garrity Tycroes Rfc B 4 4 248
58 John Lewis Llanelli Cons B 6 2 246
59 Leighton Cole New Lodge B 4 3 243
  Adrian Dix New Lodge B 4 1 243
61 William Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 5 3 239
62 Clive Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 5 4 238
63 Christian Evans B.P.R.R Reds 5 1 235
64 Alan Griffiths U.T.S.C Reds 5 3 234
65 John Dean B.P.R.R Reds 5 2 229
66 Josh Townsend Bryn And Trallwm A 6 2 228
67 Chris Hurley B.P.R.R Reds 4 3 226
  Paul Angleone Llanelli Cons B 4 1 226
69 Dylan James Ponthenri Social B 6 0 224
70 Sion Isaac Llandybie Rfc 4 2 220
  Andrew Jones Ponthenri Social B 5 0 220
72 Craig Knowles Bryn And Trallwm A 5 2 219
73 Hugh Williams Pontardulais Cons 5 1 216
74 Noland Allison U.T.S.C Reds 5 1 215
75 Brian Jenn Llandybie Social B 5 1 214
76 Leigh Lewis New Lodge B 4 3 211
77 Dan Barlow U.T.S.C Reds 4 1 207
78 Gethin Daniel Pontardulais Cons 4 4 202
  Dean Shoulder Matchroom Blacks 4 1 202
80 David Gabe Pontardulais Cons 5 2 199
81 Marc Walters Tycroes Rfc B 4 1 197
82 John Poole Llandybie Social B 4 1 196
83 Taylor Thorley Matchroom Blacks 3 2 190
84 Mathew Daniel Matchroom Blacks 3 2 185
85 Alan Owen Snookerworld B 3 2 184
86 Jason Frater Bryn And Trallwm B 4 2 182
87 Scott Rolfe Bryn And Trallwm B 3 1 181
  Ross Gwilim Llandybie Rfc 4 1 181
89 Richard Griffiths Crosshands A 4 1 179
90 Stephen Marshell Matchroom Blacks 4 1 177
91 Keith Jones Tycroes Rfc B 4 3 176
92 Peter Jones Llanelli Cons B 4 2 171
93 Roy Morgan New Lodge B 5 0 168
94 Roy Wilcox Gorseinon Wmc B 2 1 167
95 Gary Edwards Llanelli Cons B 3 1 164
96 Shane Evans U.T.S.C Reds 3 1 161
97 Stuart Thomas New Lodge B 3 2 155
  Chris Scott Bryn And Trallwm A 3 2 155
99 Steve Gibbons Snookerworld B 3 1 153
100 Meirion Jones B.P.R.R Reds 3 0 148
101 Howell Pritchard Crosshands A 4 2 145
102 Kurtis Myhill Bryn And Trallwm B 2 2 140
  Tony Shadrach Pontardulais Cons 3 2 140
104 Dewi Rees Llandybie Social B 3 1 139
105 Paul JJ Davies Snookerworld B 2 1 125
106 Matthew Donald Gorseinon Wmc B 2 0 124
  Keith Williams Pontardulais Cons 3 0 124
108 Robert King Tycroes Rfc B 3 1 122
109 Dan Pullen Ponthenri Social B 3 0 116
110 Roy Richards Bryn And Trallwm A 2 1 112
  Raymond Davies Tycroes Rfc B 2 1 112
112 Clive Jones Tycroes Rfc B 2 1 110
113 Steve John Llanelli Cons B 2 1 108
114 Lee Spooner Gorseinon Wmc B 2 1 103
115 Jonathan Williams Ponthenri Social B 3 0 99
116 Archie Brown U.T.S.C Reds 2 2 98
117 James Anthony Bryn And Trallwm B 3 1 97
118 Lee Burder Gorseinon Wmc B 2 1 94
119 Matthew James Crosshands A 2 1 89
120 Stuart Williams Tycroes Rfc B 3 0 87
121 Mark Aberstraw Pontardulais Cons 1 1 84
122 Gerry Kearney Crosshands A 2 1 80
123 James Fuge Snookerworld B 2 0 74
124 Dai Luce Snookerworld B 1 1 73
125 Adrian Hopkins Ponthenri Social B 2 0 72
126 Adfian Davies Matchroom Blacks 1 1 71
127 Karl Evans Llandybie Social B 1 0 55
128 Mathew Davies Tycroes Rfc B 2 0 50
129 Tony Redmond B.P.R.R Reds 1 0 48
130 Peter Davies C.G.M.D 1 0 43
131 Kieran Waters Snookerworld B 1 0 40
132 Steve Brown Snookerworld B 1 0 32
133 Steffan Davies Tycroes Rfc B 1 0 29
134 Kieren Leaf B.P.R.R Reds 1 0 24
135 Kevin Evans U.T.S.C Reds 1 0 15
136 Agg Bryn And Trallwm A 0 0 5
137 Agg Matchroom Blacks 0 0 4
  Agg Bryn And Trallwm B 0 0 4
  Agg Pontardulais Cons 0 0 4
  Agg C.G.M.D 0 0 4
  Agg Llandybie Rfc 0 0 4
142 Agg Snookerworld B 0 0 3
  Agg Tycroes Rfc B 0 0 3
  Agg B.P.R.R Reds 0 0 3
  Agg New Lodge B 0 0 3
146 Agg Gorseinon Wmc B 0 0 2
  Agg Llanelli Cons B 0 0 2
  Agg Crosshands A 0 0 2
  Agg Llandybie Social B 0 0 2
150 Agg U.T.S.C Reds 0 0 1
Division 2 Century breaks
No players are currently in this category.

RedsealSW version 3.103.3.F on 12/11/2019 at 18:36:21